Showing 1 - 264 of 264
Categories
Designation
Search by name
love, Pittsburgh - Strip District
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Allegheny City Brewing
Program
Shop
Designation
Platinum
Asgard Raw Dog Food
Program
Shop
Designation
Platinum
Bar Marco
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Bridges & Bourbon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Burgh'ers Brewing - Zelienople
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Cafe Phipps
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
David L. Lawrence Convention Center - Levy Restaurants
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Redstart Roasters - East Liberty
Program
Shop
Designation
Platinum
ShuBrew
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Square Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
The Porch at Schenley
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
UPMC Montefiore Brick Side Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
3 Rivers Outdoor Co
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
5 Generation Bakers
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Abeille Voyante Tea Co.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Adam Solar Rides Tour Shop
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Aiello's Pizza
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Allegro Hearth Bakery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
ATARASHI - Oakland Ave
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Azorean Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bird on the Run
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bistro To Go Cafe & Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bonfire Food & Drink
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Burgh'ers Brewing - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Carnegie Beer Outlet
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Cartel Supply Co.
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Casbah
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
CBD Wellness Store
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Cinderlands Foederhouse - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Costa RicArt
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Della Terra Italian Bistro
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
DesignGroup
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Diamonds By Rothschild
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Double Dog Studios
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Driftwood Oven
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
East End Brewing Company
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Eleven
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Everyday's a Sunday
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Fallingwater Café
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
fl.2
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Frick Park Clay Court Tennis Club
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Geppetto Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Gerbe Glass
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Great Harvest Bread Company - Pittsburgh
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Hallowed Grounds Coffee Roasterie 
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Heart of Glass Salon
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Hippie & French
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Hogan Dining at Duquesne University
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Inhale Yoga Together
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Integrated Theater Systems, Ltd
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Isle of You Hair Color Studio
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Jambo Grill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Jowdy Studio
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Kahuna Poke and Juice Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kaya
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kimberley Ashlee Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kindred Curl
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
KMA Design
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Knotzland
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Legends Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
love, Pittsburgh - Downtown
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
love, Pittsburgh - Mt. Washington
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Cranberry
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Lakeside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Monroeville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - North Hills
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Robinson
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - South Hills
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Major Stokes
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mastic Trail Brewing
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Modern Mercantile PGH
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Monterey Bay Fish Grotto
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Muddy Waters Oyster Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Onion Maiden
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
OverSoyed Fine Organic Products
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Paul Michael Design
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Pittsburgh Center for Creative Reuse
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Print and Copy Center
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Redstart Roasters - Point Breeze
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Rolling Pepperoni
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Salon 22
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Senti
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Shady Side Academy Middle School Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Soba
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Spirit
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Spirits & Tales
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Sprezzatura
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Sushi Fuku - Craig St.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Terrene Station Square
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Abbey on Butler Street
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Journeyman's Table
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Perch
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Porch at Siena
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Priory Hotel and Grand Hall
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Red Ring
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Speckled Egg
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Vandal
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Thick but Fit Crew
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Threadbare Ciderhouse
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Trail Botanica LLC
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Umi
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Magee-Womens Hospital Cafeteria/Grandview Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Montefiore Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Presbyterian Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Shadyside Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Voodoo Brewery - Homestead
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Weatherbury Farm
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
White Rabbit Salon
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Xhibit Solutions
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Yetter's Candies Inc.
Program
Shop
Designation
Gold
Yuzu Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
11th Hour Brewing
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
52nd Street Market
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
AEC CommunitE-Store, LLC
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Akulina's Antiques
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Aladdin's Eatery - Squirrel Hill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Elks Lodge 339
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Wine Mixer
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Amazing Books & Records
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Bado's Pizza Grill & Ale House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bae Bae's Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Banh Mi and Ti
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bella Sera
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Biketek
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Blue Snail Gift Shop
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Bluebird Kitchen - Forbes Ave.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bocadillos Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
BoxHeart Gallery
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Cafe Fifth Avenue
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Caffe d'Amore
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Cathedral Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
City Books
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Concept Uniform Co.
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Constellation Coffee
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Cop Out Pierogies
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Corner Mercantile
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Cribs for Kids
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Dancing Gnome
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
DiAnoia's Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Double L Bar Inc.
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
East End Food Co-op Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Eclectique
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Eggs N'at
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Elliven Spa
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Emilie Cohen Studios
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
European Wax Center
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Evolve Modern Hairdressing
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Fig & Ash
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Flavors Famous Street Food
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Forsythe Miniature Golf
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Fuel and Fuddle
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Grist House Craft Brewery
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Hartwood Restaurant
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Healthy Pet Products - North Hills
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Hilton Garden Inn Pittsburgh University Place
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Idia'Dega, LLC
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
James Floral Shoppe
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Ketchup City Creative
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Kickback Pinball Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Kiin Thai & Lao Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
KLVN Coffee Lab
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Laverty Jewelry and Gifts
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Lawrenceville Pet Supply
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Leaf2Go
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Leona's LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Make + Matter
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Mario's Oakland Saloon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Market on Middle
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
McWalker Yarns
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
MDofPC Doctor of Computers
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Meadow Run Collections
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
MetaMorph Jewelry Studio
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mineo's Pizza House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mossy Lane Products
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Mr. Sign
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
NatuRoll Creamery - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
P&G Pamela's Diner - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Penn Avenue Pottery
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Performance PC
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
PGH Print Ship
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Piazza Talarico
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pittsburgh Drone Services
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Pizza Care
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Prince of India
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Protohaven
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Pure Screenprinting
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
RESTYLE
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Retro on 8th
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Revival on Lincoln
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Revival Print Co
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Rivertown Antiques
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
RLA Learning and Conference Center
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Round Corner Cantina
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Savon du Jardin
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Schenley Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Scratch & Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Senyai Thai Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Silk Elephant
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Small Mall
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Smoke Barbeque Taqueria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Songbird Artistry
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Sorrento's Pizza Roma
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Sparkledragon's Magical Emporium
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
spruce & adorn
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Station
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Steel City Salt Company
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
T-Swirl Crepe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
TAPAS Inspired Handworks
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
The Apollo Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Boulevard Lounge
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Chocolate Moose
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
The Commoner
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - East Liberty
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - South Side
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Pittsburgh Juice Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Tiger Lily Dress Shop Eco-Couture
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Treasure House Fashions
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Ujamaa Collective
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
Una Biologicals
Program
Shop
Designation
Silver
UPMC Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC MyHealth Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Passavant McCandless Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation</