Showing 1 - 142 of 142
Designation
Search by name
Bar Marco
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Bridges & Bourbon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Burgh'ers Brewing - Zelienople
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Cafe Phipps
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
David L. Lawrence Convention Center - Levy Restaurants
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
ShuBrew
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Square Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
The Porch at Schenley
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
UPMC Montefiore Brick Side Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Abeille Voyante Tea Co.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Aiello's Pizza
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Allegro Hearth Bakery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
ATARASHI - Oakland Ave
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Azorean Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bird on the Run
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bistro To Go Cafe & Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bonfire Food & Drink
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Burgh'ers Brewing - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Casbah
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Cinderlands Foederhouse - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Della Terra Italian Bistro
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Driftwood Oven
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Eleven
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Everyday's a Sunday
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Fallingwater Café
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
fl.2
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Geppetto Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Great Harvest Bread Company - Pittsburgh
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Hogan Dining at Duquesne University
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Jambo Grill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kahuna Poke and Juice Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kaya
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kimberley Ashlee Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Legends Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Cranberry
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Lakeside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Monroeville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - North Hills
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Robinson
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - South Hills
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Major Stokes
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mastic Trail Brewing
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Monterey Bay Fish Grotto
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Muddy Waters Oyster Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Onion Maiden
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Senti
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Shady Side Academy Middle School Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Soba
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Spirit
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Spirits & Tales
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Sprezzatura
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Sushi Fuku - Craig St.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Terrene Station Square
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Abbey on Butler Street
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Journeyman's Table
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Perch
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Porch at Siena
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Priory Hotel and Grand Hall
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Red Ring
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Speckled Egg
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Vandal
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Threadbare Ciderhouse
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Umi
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Magee-Womens Hospital Cafeteria/Grandview Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Montefiore Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Presbyterian Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Shadyside Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Yuzu Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
52nd Street Market
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Aladdin's Eatery - Squirrel Hill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Elks Lodge 339
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Wine Mixer
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bado's Pizza Grill & Ale House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bae Bae's Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Banh Mi and Ti
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bella Sera
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bluebird Kitchen - Forbes Ave.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bocadillos Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Cafe Fifth Avenue
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Cathedral Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Cop Out Pierogies
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Corner Mercantile
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
DiAnoia's Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
East End Food Co-op Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Eggs N'at
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Fig & Ash
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Flavors Famous Street Food
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Fuel and Fuddle
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Hartwood Restaurant
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Hilton Garden Inn Pittsburgh University Place
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Kickback Pinball Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Kiin Thai & Lao Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Leona's LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mario's Oakland Saloon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mineo's Pizza House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
NatuRoll Creamery - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
P&G Pamela's Diner - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Piazza Talarico
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Care
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Prince of India
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Revival on Lincoln
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
RLA Learning and Conference Center
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Round Corner Cantina
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Schenley Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Scratch & Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Senyai Thai Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Silk Elephant
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Smoke Barbeque Taqueria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Sorrento's Pizza Roma
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Station
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
T-Swirl Crepe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Apollo Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Boulevard Lounge
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Commoner
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - East Liberty
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - South Side
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Pittsburgh Juice Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC MyHealth Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Passavant McCandless Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Uptown Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
V3
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Waffallonia
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Wm Penn Tavern
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Ida's Sandwich Shop
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Legacy Cafe, LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Nicky's Thai Kitchen - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Rita's Italian Ice - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Rita's Italian Ice - Squirrel Hill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Souper Bowl
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Z-Best Chicken & Ribs, LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Adda Coffee & Tea House - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Back to Top