Showing 1 - 142 of 142
Designation Levels
Search by name
52nd Street Market
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Aladdin's Eatery - Squirrel Hill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Elks Lodge 339
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegheny Wine Mixer
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Allegro Hearth Bakery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bado's Pizza Grill & Ale House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bae Bae's Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bar Marco
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Bistro To Go Cafe & Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bluebird Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bocadillos Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Bonfire Food & Drink
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Bridges & Bourbon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Burgh'ers Brewing - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Cafe Fifth Avenue
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Cinderlands Foederhouse - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Cop Out Pierogies
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Corner Mercantile
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
David L. Lawrence Convention Center - Levy Restaurants
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Della Terra Italian Bistro
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
DiAnoia's Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Everyday's a Sunday
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Fallingwater Café
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Flavors Famous Street Food
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Fuel and Fuddle
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Great Harvest Bread Company - Pittsburgh
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Hartwood Restaurant
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Hilton Garden Inn Pittsburgh University Place
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Ida's Sandwich Shop
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Kahuna Poke and Juice Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Kickback Pinball Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Kimberley Ashlee Catering
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Legends Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Leona's LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mad Mex - Lakeside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - North Hills
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mad Mex - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Mario's Oakland Saloon
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mastic Trail Brewing
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Millie's Homemade Ice Cream - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Mineo's Pizza House
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Monterey Bay Fish Grotto
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Muddy Waters Oyster Bar
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
NatuRoll Creamery - Lawrenceville
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Nicky's Thai Kitchen - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
P&G Pamela's Diner - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Piazza Talarico
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Care
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Pizza Parma - Shadyside
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Revival on Lincoln
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Rita's Italian Ice - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
Rita's Italian Ice - Squirrel Hill
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze
RLA Learning and Conference Center
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Round Corner Cantina
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Schenley Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Scratch & Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Senyai Thai Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Shady Side Academy Middle School Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
ShuBrew
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
Smoke Barbeque Taqueria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Sorrento's Pizza Roma
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Sushi Fuku - Craig St.
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Sushi Fuku - Oakland Ave
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
T-Swirl Crepe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Terrene Station Square
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Abbey on Butler Street
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Journeyman's Table
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
The Milk Shake Factory - Downtown
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - East Liberty
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - Oakland
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Milk Shake Factory - South Side
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Pittsburgh Juice Co
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
The Porch at Schenley
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
The Priory Hotel and Grand Hall
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Threadbare Ciderhouse
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Tootie's Famous Italian Beef
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Tupelo Honey Teas
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Magee-Womens Hospital Cafeteria/Grandview Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Montefiore Brick Side Eatery
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Platinum
UPMC Montefiore Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC MyHealth Cafe
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Passavant McCandless Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
UPMC Presbyterian Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
UPMC Shadyside Cafeteria
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Gold
Uptown Kitchen
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Waffallonia
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Wm Penn Tavern
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Silver
Z-Best Chicken & Ribs, LLC
Program
Restaurant
Designation
Bronze